1a Giornata
Serie C 2018-2019
16-09-2018 16:30
Arzachena
Carrarese
SquadreVNPPT
1 Livorno208868
2 Robur Siena207967
3 Pisa1613761
4 Monza16101058
5 Viterbese C.16101058
6 Alessandria1414856
7 Carrarese15101155
8 Piacenza1481250
15 Arzachena1091739
Guarda tutta la classifica